Round Details

The Loon

Scorecard

Player Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Ali89574255663674545555
Bill11910567777786103758745
Chris96556459455764746635
DD96576668564554654545
Eric111756597576774647559
Hatem104736478778583648454
Jeff106749566574676746755
Kevin93446366754665648544
Mike94545456574674656654
Rich90457364663773645536
Ronnie89534364654483548656
Sonny1258675108895774965867
Steve96455489563774654545
Tim83536396343463546535
Par6835354453453534444-
Total1391816683589593798764839854876286796175

 

The Premier

Scorecard

Player Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Ali88644366735646565435
Bill11964855876875108510737
Chris87525657544646567433
DD91536456655647676334
Eric14175153971031287776108611
Hatem97535497646536657448
Jeff98766446745765565546
Kevin86655355534644566437
Mike10965104667866355510656
Rich99844565557846467456
Ronnie98545466437575677647
Sonny134868689858968888867
Steve84436545634644546555
Tim98745447474745766566
Par6854345434435444534-
Total14298558926082908763859265848283100736088

 

The Signature

Scorecard

Player Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Ali93667436538526569633
Bill1247864689658611665869
Chris80355354437535653644
DD100565469845536756745
Eric108567576757376587638
Hatem11171110559446755557745
Jeff11186855104510534747767
Kevin88764457435545555536
Mike98655755546856456844
Rich93655465635538556754
Ronnie98658345555687564745
Sonny12287835107684510677966
Steve84465547744544454624
Tim87566456445446464644
Par6634345434534445434-
Total1397838889607197795986756289747880955874

 

Michaywe

Scorecard

Player Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Ali87664655455545564444
Bill1167858854127845667466
Chris95693644666545565456
DD93754764347647566354
Eric106664688467554766765
Hatem100654755575647775366
Jeff102664475655746555589
Kevin92554674554665654564
Mike110575566657658596586
Rich91763545455536475566
Ronnie89574545456446665355
Sonny129895964886788787489
Steve85565345365534665365
Tim89475645357534475564
Par1405344434543445435472
Total1384839259837870658482806180789075608579